Skip to Navigation
[ Sign in ]
record distribution

profile

real name:
Eireann O'Dwyer

Discography


Releases
catno. title label released format
AXE001 Dual Murda Axe Gabba Records 2012 12"
AXE002 Axe Gabba Murda Mob Axe Gabba Records 2012 12"
BUV 003 Faster Stronger Better / Enemy For Real Born Ultra Violent 2005 12"
CORRUPT 014 Fourteen Corrupt 2007 12"
DEATHCHANT 5 Fucknine Deathchant Recordings 2006 12"
DEATHCHANT063 Theme From Fuck Daddy Remixes Deathchant Records 2012 12"
DEATHCHMINUS9 Negative Drop Deathchant Recordings 2006 12"
HCEPK 028 Psychodrome Epileptik 2006 2x12"
HKV 008 Competition Is None Vol. 2 Hong Kong Violence 2006 12"
HKV016 Competition Is None Hong Kong Violence 2016 12"
PACEBREAKER 001 Press F5 To Refresh Pacebreaker 2011 12"
PACEMAKER 001 Battle / No Order Pacemaker 2001 12"
PACEMAKER 004 Culture Pacemaker 2005 12"
PACEMAKER 007 Do you Comprehend Pacemaker 2006 12"
PACEMAKER 010 Uk Scumbags Pacemaker 2006 12"
PACEMAKER 012 Rude Only / Access Denied Pacemaker 2007 12"
PACEMAKER 013 Indifference Pacemaker 2007 12"
PACEMAKER 015 Brace Yourself Pacemaker 2009 12"
PACEMAKER017 C4 Killa Pacemaker 2011 12"
PROVOKE 001 The Trigger Album Provoke Recordings 2005 2x12"
PROVOKE 004 Provoke 04 Provoke Recordings 2007 12"
PROVOKE 005 Toxic Inmate Provoke Recordings 2007 12"
PRSPCTLP012 Information Asymmetry PRSPCT Recordings 2018 3x12"
PRSPCTLP012CD Information Asymmetry PRSPCT Recordings 2018 CD
PRSPCTLTD014 Bringing The Pain PRSPCT Recordings 2015 12"
PRSPCTXTRM033 PRSPCT XTRM 033 PRSPCT XTRM 2017 12"
PRSPCTXTRM043 F*ck Everybody / Outcasts [clear, solid blue & black mixed / incl. dl code] PRSPCT XTRM 2018 12"
SD007 Rebirth Smackdown Recordings 2015 12"
SMACKDOWN 001 The Uncensored EP Smackdown Recordings 2009 12"
SMACKDOWN005 Posthuman / Get Blood Smackdown Recordings 2012 12"
WD 007 Here is evil White Donkey 2006 12"
distribution © 2006-2018 | contact | top